Sport and games
/
Players
/
Players
By location
Select a country, region, city
4
Alexander Boykov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
7-2-1975
53
Alexander Budkin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-9-1986
11
Alexander Cherepanov
(
Ozerki
)
8-9-1929
30
Alexander Danilishin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-12-1989
22
Alexander Golts
(
Chelyabinsk
)
12-3-1972
28
Alexander Kalyanin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
24-9-1987
28
Alexander Korobolin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1-3-1976
Alexander Kudiyash
(
Chelyabinsk
)
24-12-1949
34
Alexander Pechursky
(
Magnitogorsk
)
4-6-1990
16
Alexander Shinin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
7-1-1984
2
Alexander Shvarev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-4-1967
20
Alexander Smolin
(
Chebarkul
)
11-10-2003
25
Alexander Sychev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
24-2-1973
1
Alexander Tyzhnykh
(
Chelyabinsk
)
25-5-1958
55
Alexei Kaigorodov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
29-7-1983
9
Alexei Tertyshny
(
Chelyabinsk
)
27-3-1977
Alexey Bereglazov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
20-4-1994
28
Alexey Byvaltsev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
20-2-1994
Alexey Chikalin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
24-10-1974
43
Alexey Ozhgikhin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1-4-1998
Alexey Shorokhov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
15-2-1980
Alexey Stepanov
(
Snezhinsk
)
14-2-1972
40
Alexey Zotkin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
5-2-1982
Anatoly Kartayev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
12-4-1947
Anatoly Yegorkin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
20-4-1949
Andrei Batalov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
14-4-1970
Andrei Didenko
(
Chelyabinsk
)
7-1-1975
70
Andrei Kudinov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
28-6-1970
31
Andrei Mezin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-7-1974
62
Andrei Nazarov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-5-1974
9
Andrei Popov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
17-1-1992
16
Andrei Sapozhnikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-6-1971
26
Andrei Zabolotnev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
20-1-1982
30
Andrei Zuyev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
18-5-1964
Anton Burdasov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
9-5-1991
19
Anton Gallyamov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
31-1-1976
10
Anton Glinkin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
5-10-1993
29
Anton Glovatsky
(
Magnitogorsk
)
6-8-1988
13
Anton Schönfeld
(
Magnitogorsk
)
23-6-1993
10
Artem Romanov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-6-1984
4
Artem Soot
(
Chelyabinsk
)
25-7-1972
22
Artem Ternavsky
(
Magnitogorsk
)
2-6-1983
1
Artem Zagidulin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
8-8-1995
10
Artemi Panarin
(
Korkino
)
30-10-1991
96
Arthur Boltanov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
9-8-1996
92
Bogdan Potekhin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
10-7-1992
12
Boris Belov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-6-1953
Boris Molchanov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-7-1954
73
Boris Tortunov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
14-8-1973
Damir Gainutdinov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
23-3-1976
27
Danil Gololobov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
11-10-2002
93
Danila Moiseev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
25-7-1998
22
Danila Yurov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-12-2003
25
Danis Zaripov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
26-3-1981
28
Denis Golubev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
11-7-1991
54
Denis Mosalev
(
Kartaly
)
28-2-1986
3
Denis Tsygurov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
26-2-1971
31
Denis Yachmenev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-6-1984
74
Dmitry Akishin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
21-4-1992
17
Dmitry Alekseev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
17-2-1998
9
Dmitry Andreev
(
Miass
)
17-4-1972
17
Dmitry Arsenyuk
(
Magnitogorsk
)
25-5-1995
13
Dmitry Demidov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
2-3-1973
9
Dmitry Ivanov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
24-1-1970
7
Dmitry Kalinin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-7-1980
34
Dmitry Leonov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
5-2-1975
Dmitry Maximov
(
Chebarkul
)
8-3-1975
17
Dmitry Sayustov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
13-2-1988
65
Egor Dugin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-11-1990
55
Egor Martynov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-8-1990
44,74
Egor Yakovlev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
17-9-1991
11
Evgeni Malkin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
31-7-1986
48
Evgeny Biryukov
(
Kasli
)
19-4-1986
8
Evgeny Bobykin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-1-1970
63
Evgeny Dadonov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
12-3-1989
11
Evgeny Davydov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
27-5-1967
33
Evgeny Gladskikh
(
Magnitogorsk
)
24-4-1982
95
Evgeny Grigorenko
(
Magnitogorsk
)
11-8-1992
25
Evgeny Katichev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
3-9-1986
12
Evgeny Khacy
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-9-1976
Evgeny Kotlov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
16-12-1949
92
Evgeny Kuznetsov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
19-5-1992
82
Evgeny Medvedev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
27-8-1982
9
Evgeny Momot
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-6-1974
18
Evgeny Shtepa
(
Magnitogorsk
)
28-2-1963
Evgeny Zinoviev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-10-1966
21
Gennady Churilov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
5-5-1987
24
Gennady Ikonnikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
12-4-1956
Gennady Tsygurov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-4-1942
20
Georgy Gelashvili
(
Chelyabinsk
)
30-8-1983
70
Gleb Moiseev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
7-6-2001
2
Gregory Dronov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
10-1-1998
15
Grigory Shafigulin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
3-1-1985
2
Igor Khacey
(
Chelyabinsk
)
14-7-1972
3
Igor Shvyrev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
10-7-1998
71
Igor Varitsky
(
Chelyabinsk
)
25-4-1971
14
Igor Velichkin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
3-7-1987
9
Igor Vlasov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
12-7-1961
55
Ilya Larin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
14-1-1985
30
Ilya Nabokov
(
Kasli
)
27-3-2003
77
Ilya Nikolayev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
9-7-2001
43
Ivan Gavrilenko
(
Magnitogorsk
)
5-6-1992
6
Ivan Savin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
5-1-1981
47
Ivan Sidorov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
9-7-1981
4
Kirill Koltsov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1-2-1983
3
Konstantin Isakov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
30-4-1967
40
Konstantin Klimontov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-10-1990
65
Konstantin Luchevnikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
12-7-1995
44
Konstantin Panov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
29-6-1980
22
Konstantin Peregudov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
6-6-1969
12
Konstantin Tatarintsev
(
Kopeysk
)
12-5-1974
Leonid Gerasimov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
2-3-1950
15
Marat Askarov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
13-9-1972
12
Marat Zaripov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
6-2-1990
21
Maxim Betz
(
Chelyabinsk
)
31-1-1974
7
Maxim Gorechishnikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
11-11-1991
97,91
Maxim Karpov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
3-11-1991
97,91
Maxim Karpov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
19-10-1991
Maxim Shalunov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
31-1-1993
27
Maxim Smelnitsky
(
Chelyabinsk
)
24-3-1974
24
Mikhail Churlyaev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
22-10-1989
15
Mikhail Grass
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-1-2004
33
Mikhail Pashnin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
11-5-1989
Mikhail Prirodin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
2-4-1951
20
Mikhail Yemelyanov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
6-10-1972
Nikita Nesterov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
28-3-1993
5
Nikita Zhloba
(
Magnitogorsk
)
16-8-1995
Nikolai Aleksushin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
25-7-1926
Nikolai Bets
(
Chelyabinsk
)
5-2-1947
41
Nikolai Kulemin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
14-7-1986
13
Nikolai Lemtyugov
(
Miass
)
15-1-1986
18
Nikolai Makarov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
19-12-1948
74
Nikolai Prokhorkin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
17-9-1993
Nikolai Shorin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
13-10-1949
29
Oleg Belkin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
11-4-1974
93
Oleg Cherkasov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1-6-1969
2
Oleg Davydov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
16-3-1971
Oleg Maltsev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-4-1963
11
Oleg Znarok
(
Ust-Katav
)
2-1-1963
30
Ostap Ploskov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
25-4-1975
Pavel Desyatkov
(
Korkino
)
28-2-1975
Pavel Ezovsky
(
Chelyabinsk
)
27-1-1958
10
Pavel Lazarev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
31-3-1970
14
Pavel Sedov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
12-1-1982
27
Petr Prirodin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
2-11-1953
Radmir Faizov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-3-1977
87
Rinat Ibragimov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
7-3-1986
8
Roman Kantserov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
20-9-2004
59
Semyon Terekhov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
28-1-2002
24
Sergei Makarov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
19-6-1958
Sergei Telegin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
21-9-2000
4
Sergey Babinov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
11-7-1955
73
Sergey Bronnikov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
11-3-1996
15
Sergey Brovin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
30-7-1976
4
Sergey Chudinov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
10-9-1962
13
Sergey Gomolyako
(
Chelyabinsk
)
19-1-1970
55
Sergey Gonchar
(
Chelyabinsk
)
13-4-1974
Sergey Ivlev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
11-10-1973
Sergey Khrushchev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
13-12-1962
3
Sergey Kolesnik
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1-4-1974
18
Sergey Lapshin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
9-4-1959
34
Sergey Mylnikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
6-10-1958
1
Sergey Nikolaev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
27-1-1946
11
Sergey Piskunov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
11-3-1981
7
Sergey Purtov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-6-1973
69
Sergey Shumakov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-9-1992
27
Sergey Solomatov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
22-8-1973
12
Sergey Starikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-12-1958
52
Sergey Tereshchenko
(
Magnitogorsk
)
28-12-1991
5
Sergey Tertyshny
(
Chelyabinsk
)
3-6-1970
21
Sergey Tyzhnykh
(
Chelyabinsk
)
31-8-1952
23
Stanislav Chistov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
17-4-1983
40
Stanislav Galimov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
12-2-1988
11
Stanislav Tugolukov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-8-1970
14
Vadim Ermolaev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
14-2-1989
34
Valery Ivannikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
28-1-1967
44
Valery Karpov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
5-8-1971
Valery Mikhailov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
1-3-1947
43
Valery Nichushkin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-3-1995
27
Valery Nikulin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
16-3-1969
94
Vasily Demchenko
(
Chelyabinsk
)
16-3-1994
5
Vasily Syasa
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-3-1985
Victor Kungurtsev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
30-10-1941
9
Victor Marusov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
3-3-1967
61
Victor Postnikov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
14-1-1992
Victor Sokolov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
7-1-1935
8
Viktor Shakhvorostov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
30-4-1995
11
Vitaly Abramov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-5-1998
25
Vitaly Anikeev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
13-12-1985
43
Vitaly Yachmenev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-1-1975
40
Vladilen Zakharov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
12-1-1994
Vladimir Devyatov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
17-9-1951
1
Vladimir Galkin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-6-2000
33
Vladimir Gaponov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
31-5-1973
Vladimir Ishin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
0--1930
Vladimir Kiselyov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
4-10-1936
49
Vladimir Krechin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
23-3-1975
Vladimir Merinov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
29-1-1946
90
Vladimir Zhuldikov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
11-6-1994
1
Vladislav Fokin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
8-6-1986
98
Vladislav Kartayev
(
Chelyabinsk
)
9-2-1992
27
Vyacheslav Bykov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
24-7-1960
67
Vyacheslav Osnovin
(
Chelyabinsk
)
5-3-1994
26
Vyacheslav Voynov
(
Chelyabinsk
)
15-1-1990
78
Yaroslav Khabarov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
5-3-1989
18
Yaroslav Kosov
(
Magnitogorsk
)
26-3-1981
94
Yegor Korobkin
(
Magnitogorsk
)
31-8-1998
24
Yuri Isaev
(
Magnitogorsk
)
25-2-1965
21
Yuri Usenko
(
Chelyabinsk
)
17-2-1971
20
Yuri Valetsky
(
Chelyabinsk
)
17-11-1947
Full version
Night mode
Random ice-hockey player
Privat
Nicknames of hockey players
Personal websites & accounts
By birth date
Famous ice hockey players who died
By location
Relatives on ice
Brothers on ice
Twin brothers on ice
Relatives on ice
Homonyms on ice
Namesakes on ice
Numbers
Retired numbers
By numbers
Dimensions
By weight
By height
NHL
Members of the Hockey Hall of Fame
Stanley Cup winning players